Cables

Show: 

3-Prong laptop power cable 3-Prong laptop power cable 5 4.00€ Buy Now
Audio extension 1,5m 2xRCA Audio extension 1,5m 2xRCA 180 3.00€ Buy Now
Displayport Male - Male 2m New Displayport Male - Male 2m New 10 8.00€ Buy Now
FDD - Floppydisk cable FDD - Floppydisk cable 94 0.55€ Buy Now
Fibre Cable LC-LC 3m Multimode Fibre Cable LC-LC 3m Multimode 4 10.00€ Buy Now
Fibre Cable LC-LC 5m Multimode Fibre Cable LC-LC 5m Multimode 2 10.00€ Buy Now
Fibre Cable LC-SC 3m Multimode Fibre Cable LC-SC 3m Multimode 4 10.00€ Buy Now
Fibre Cable SC-SC 3m Multimode Fibre Cable SC-SC 3m Multimode 2 10.00€ Buy Now
HDMI Male - DVI Male 2m HDMI Male - DVI Male 2m 48 5.00€ Buy Now
HDMI Male - Male 3m HDMI Male - Male 3m 10 7.00€ Buy Now
IDE 100/133 IDE 100/133 9 1.50€ Buy Now
IDE 66 IDE 66 26 0.50€ Buy Now
Network Cable 1,5m Cat 5E - Cross Over Network Cable 1,5m Cat 5E - Cross Over 10 3.00€ Buy Now
Network Cable 1,5m Cat 6 Network Cable 1,5m Cat 6 15 4.00€ Buy Now
Network Cable 10m Cat 6 Network Cable 10m Cat 6 10 10.00€ Buy Now
Network Cable 15m Cat 6 Network Cable 15m Cat 6 10 12.00€ Buy Now
Network Cable 20m Cat 6 Network Cable 20m Cat 6 10 15.00€ Buy Now
Network Cable 30m Cat 6 Network Cable 30m Cat 6 10 18.00€ Buy Now
Network Cable 3m Cat 5E - Cross Over Network Cable 3m Cat 5E - Cross Over 10 4.00€ Buy Now
Network Cable 3m Cat 6 Network Cable 3m Cat 6 20 5.00€ Buy Now

Result Pages:  1  2  [Next >>]  Displaying 1 to 20 (of 30 products)
Manufacturers
Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search
0 items
There are currently no product reviews
Languages
Finnish English Russian
JT-Kiinteistöt Oy